Chathrine Karippaparambil  ‎(I242)‎
Surname: Karippaparambil
Given Names: Chathrine
Also known as: Chachiamma

Gender: FemaleFemale
      
Personal Facts and Details
Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

View Notes for ...


Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

View Sources for ...


Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
View Media for ...


Family with Parents
Father
Devasia Thommen Karippaparambil ‎(I1190)‎
Birth 1837
Death 1914 ‎(Age 77)‎
2 years
Mother
 
Rebecca Palakunnel ‎(I1191)‎
Birth 1839
Death 1929 ‎(Age 90)‎
#1
Brother
#2
Brother
#3
Brother
#4
Brother
#5
Brother
#6
Brother
#7
#8
Sister
Family with Kunju Varkey Kurivilla Anathanam
Husband
#1
Son
Chacko Kurivalla Anathanam ‎(I8)‎
Birth 24 November 1905 Kanjirapally, Kottayam, Kerala, India
Death 9 June 1988 ‎(Age 82)‎ Kanjirapally, Kottayam, Kerala, India
#2
Daughter