Rebecca Palakunnel  ‎(I1191)‎
Surname: Palakunnel
Given Names: Rebecca
Also known as: Accamma

Gender: FemaleFemale
      

Birth: 1839
Death: 1929 ‎(Age 90)‎
Personal Facts and Details
Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

View Notes for ...


Sources
There are no Source citations for this individual.

View Sources for ...


Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
View Media for ...


Family with Parents
Father
#1
Rebecca Palakunnel ‎(I1191)‎
Birth 1839
Death 1929 ‎(Age 90)‎
#2
Sister
Family with Devasia Thommen Karippaparambil
Husband
Devasia Thommen Karippaparambil ‎(I1190)‎
Birth 1837
Death 1914 ‎(Age 77)‎
2 years

 
Rebecca Palakunnel ‎(I1191)‎
Birth 1839
Death 1929 ‎(Age 90)‎
#1
Son
#2
Son
#3
Son
#4
Son
#5
Son
#6
Son
#7
Daughter
#8
Daughter